Courses

Search all courses Courses a.y. 2018/2019

Academic year 2017/2018

Curriculum SCIENZE DEL TESTO LETTERARIO E DELLA COMUNICAZIONE (Students enrolled till 2017)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
CODICOLOGIA I [FT0038] 1st Term 6 ELEUTERI Paolo
ESTETICA I [FT0280] A 1st Term 6 DREON Roberta
FILOSOFIA DELLA LETTERATURA [FT0408] 1st Term 6 ROFENA Cecilia
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA I [FT0089] A 1st Term 6 out of 12 MARINETTI Anna
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA I [FT0090] A 1st Term 6 MARINETTI Anna
GEOGRAFIA I [FT0093] B 1st Term 6 out of 12 GALLO Alessandro
ISTITUZIONI DI FILOLOGIA CLASSICA [FT0105] 1st Term 6 PONTANI Filippomaria
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] A 1st Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
LABORATORIO DI GRECO UNO [FT0482] 1st Term 2 TRIBULATO Olga
LETTERATURA ITALIANA 1 MOD I [FT0475] 1st Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA I [FT0435] A 1st Term 6 out of 12 MONDIN Luca
LINGUISTICA STORICA DELL'ITALIANO [FT0439] 1st Term 6 BURGIO Eugenio
STORIA CONTEMPORANEA I [FT0270] A 1st Term 6 LEVIS SULLAM Simon
STORIA CONTEMPORANEA I [FT0269] A 1st Term 6 out of 12 LEVIS SULLAM Simon
STORIA DEL TEATRO E DELLO SPETTACOLO [FT0310] 1st Term 6 FRANCO Susanne
STORIA DELL'ARTE CONTEMPORANEA I [FT0230] 1st Term 6 STRINGA Nico
STORIA DELL'ARTE MEDIEVALE I [FT0233] 1st Term 6 RICCIONI Stefano
STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA I [FT0219] 1st Term 6 out of 12 BURGIO Eugenio
STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA I [FT0220] 1st Term 6 BURGIO Eugenio
STORIA MODERNA I [FT0259] 1st Term 6 PEZZOLO Luciano
STORIA ROMANA I [FT0273] A 1st Term 6 ROHR Francesca
FILOLOGIA ROMANZA I [FT0471] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 BURGIO Eugenio
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA II [FT0089] A 2nd Term 6 out of 12 MARINETTI Anna
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA II [FT0091] A 2nd Term 6 MARINETTI Anna
GEOGRAFIA II [FT0093] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 GALLO Alessandro
LABORATORIO DI GRECO DUE [FT0483] 2nd Term 2 TRIBULATO Olga
LETTERATURA ITALIANA 1 MOD II [FT0475] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
LETTERATURA ITALIANA MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA [FT0121] 2nd Term 6 CROTTI Ilaria
LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA II [FT0435] A 2nd Term 6 out of 12 MASTANDREA Paolo
LINGUA INGLESE [FT0130] A 2nd Term 6 BONICELLI Rosanna
STORIA CONTEMPORANEA II [FT0269] A 2nd Term 6 out of 12 LEVIS SULLAM Simon
STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA II [FT0219] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 COTUGNO Alessio
STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA II [FT0221] 2nd Term 6 COTUGNO Alessio
TESTI E TRADIZIONE LATINA MEDIEVALE - UMANISTICA [FT0267] 2nd Term 6 LOSAPPIO Domenico
FILOLOGIA ITALIANA [FT0077] 3rd Term 6 LORENZI Cristiano
FILOLOGIA ROMANZA II [FT0471] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 BURGIO Eugenio
FILOSOFIA DEL LINGUAGGIO I [FT0081] 3rd Term 6 PERISSINOTTO Luigi
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA I [FT0090] B 3rd Term 6 MARINETTI Anna
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA I [FT0089] B 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MARINETTI Anna
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] B 3rd Term 0 GOBBATO Veronica
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] E 3rd Term 0 RINALDIN Anna
LABORATORIO DI GRECO TRE [FT0484] 3rd Term 2 CINGANO Ettore
LETTERATURA ITALIANA - FORME METRICHE E STILE [FT0487] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 ZANATO Tiziano
LETTERATURA ITALIANA - FORME METRICHE E STILE [FT0488] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 ZANATO Tiziano
LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA [FT0120] A 3rd Term 6 RICORDA Ricciarda
LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA [FT0120] B 3rd Term 6 ZAVA Alberto
LETTERATURA LATINA 1: ARCAICA E CLASSICA [FT0486] 3rd Term 6 MONDIN Luca
LETTERATURA LATINA 2: IMPERIALE E TARDOANTICA [FT0485] 3rd Term 6 MASTANDREA Paolo
LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA I [FT0435] B 3rd Term 6 out of 12 VENUTI Martina Chiara
LINGUA INGLESE [FT0130] B 3rd Term 6 BONICELLI Rosanna
STORIA CONTEMPORANEA I [FT0269] B 3rd Term 6 out of 12 FINCARDI Marco
STORIA CONTEMPORANEA I [FT0270] B 3rd Term 6 FINCARDI Marco
STORIA DEL CINEMA EUROPEO [FT0322] 3rd Term 6 DALLA GASSA Marco
STORIA DELL'ARTE MODERNA I [FT0236] A 3rd Term 6 FARA Giovanni Maria
STORIA GRECA I [FT0253] 3rd Term 6 DE VIDO Stefania
STORIA MEDIEVALE I [FT0256] 3rd Term 6 RAPETTI Anna Maria
STORIA ROMANA I [FT0273] B 3rd Term 6 CRESCI Giovannella
CRITICA E TEORIA LETTERARIA [FT0042] 4th Term 6 CROTTI Ilaria
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA II [FT0091] B 4th Term 6 SOLINAS Patrizia
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA II [FT0089] B 4th Term 6 out of 12 SOLINAS Patrizia
FONDAMENTI DI STORIA DELLA FOTOGRAFIA [FT0092] 4th Term 6 NAIM Margherita
ITALIANO PROFESSIONALE [FT0107] 4th Term 6 ELLERO Diego
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] F 4th Term 0 GOBBATO Veronica
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] G 4th Term 0 VERZIAGI Irene
LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA II [FT0395] A 4th Term 6 RICORDA Ricciarda
LETTERATURA ITALIANA SECOLI XII-XVI [FT0487] 4th Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
LETTERATURA ITALIANA SECOLI XVII-XIX [FT0488] 4th Term 6 out of 12 RUSI Michela
LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA II [FT0435] B 4th Term 6 out of 12 VENUTI Martina Chiara
STORIA CONTEMPORANEA II [FT0269] B 4th Term 6 out of 12 FINCARDI Marco
STORIA DELL'ARTE MODERNA I [FT0236] B 4th Term 6 ZAVATTA Giulio
IDONEITA' INFORMATICA [FT0290] Class 1 1st Semester 3 COSMO Luca
INTRODUZIONE A DANTE [FT0472] 1st Semester 6 BELLOMO Saverio
ISTITUZIONI DI FILOLOGIA [FT0104] 1st Semester 6 BELLOMO Saverio
LABORATORIO DI LATINO 1 [FT0494] 1st Semester 2 SCARPA Giancarlo
STORIA MEDIEVALE [FT0255] A 1st Semester 12 GASPARRI Stefano
STORIA MODERNA [FT0258] A 1st Semester 12 INFELISE Mario
IDONEITA' INFORMATICA [FT0290] Class 2 2nd Semester 3 GASPARETTO Andrea
LABORATORIO DI LATINO 2 [FT0495] 2nd Semester 2 SCARPA Giancarlo
STORIA MEDIEVALE [FT0255] B 2nd Semester 12 RAVEGNANI Giorgio
STORIA MODERNA [FT0258] B 2nd Semester 12 MALENA Adelisa

Curriculum SCIENZE DELL'ANTICHITA' (Students enrolled till 2017)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
CODICOLOGIA I [FT0038] 1st Term 6 ELEUTERI Paolo
EPIGRAFIA GRECA [FT0060] 1st Term 6 ANTONETTI Claudia
ETRUSCOLOGIA E ARCHEOLOGIA ITALICA I [FT0074] 1st Term 6 GAMBACURTA Giovanna
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA I [FT0089] A 1st Term 6 out of 12 MARINETTI Anna
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA I [FT0090] A 1st Term 6 MARINETTI Anna
GEOGRAFIA I [FT0093] B 1st Term 6 out of 12 GALLO Alessandro
ISTITUZIONI DI FILOLOGIA CLASSICA [FT0105] 1st Term 6 PONTANI Filippomaria
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] A 1st Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
LABORATORIO DI GRECO UNO [FT0482] 1st Term 2 TRIBULATO Olga
LETTERATURA GRECA [FT0480] 1st Term 6 CINGANO Ettore
LETTERATURA ITALIANA 1 MOD. I [FT0492] 1st Term 6 DRUSI Riccardo
LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA I [FT0435] A 1st Term 6 out of 12 MONDIN Luca
LINGUISTICA STORICA DELL'ITALIANO [FT0439] 1st Term 6 BURGIO Eugenio
PREISTORIA E PROTOSTORIA DEL MEDITERRANEO ORIENTALE I [FT0164] 1st Term 6 CARINCI Filippo Maria
STORIA DEL VICINO ORIENTE ANTICO I [FT0202] 1st Term 6 MILANO Lucio
STORIA DELLA FILOSOFIA ANTICA I [FT0207] Full Time 1st Term 6 MASI Francesca
STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA I [FT0219] 1st Term 6 out of 12 BURGIO Eugenio
STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA I [FT0220] 1st Term 6 BURGIO Eugenio
STORIA ROMANA I [FT0272] A 1st Term 6 out of 12 ROHR Francesca
EPIGRAFIA MEDIEVALE [FT0064] 2nd Term 6 DE RUBEIS Flavia
FILOLOGIA ROMANZA I [FT0079] 2nd Term 6 BURGIO Eugenio
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA II [FT0089] A 2nd Term 6 out of 12 MARINETTI Anna
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA II [FT0091] A 2nd Term 6 MARINETTI Anna
GEOGRAFIA II [FT0093] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 GALLO Alessandro
LABORATORIO DI GRECO DUE [FT0483] 2nd Term 2 TRIBULATO Olga
LETTERATURA ITALIANA 1 MOD. II [FT0493] 2nd Term 6 DRUSI Riccardo
LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA II [FT0435] A 2nd Term 6 out of 12 MASTANDREA Paolo
LINGUA INGLESE [FT0130] A 2nd Term 6 BONICELLI Rosanna
NUMISMATICA ANTICA [FT0144] 2nd Term 6 LUCCHELLI Tomaso Maria
STORIA DEL VICINO ORIENTE ANTICO II [FT0203] 2nd Term 6 MILANO Lucio
STORIA DELLA LINGUA GRECA [FT0430] 2nd Term 6 TRIBULATO Olga
STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA II [FT0219] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 COTUGNO Alessio
STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA II [FT0221] 2nd Term 6 COTUGNO Alessio
STORIA ROMANA II [FT0272] A 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CALVELLI Lorenzo
TESTI E TRADIZIONE LATINA MEDIEVALE - UMANISTICA [FT0267] 2nd Term 6 LOSAPPIO Domenico
ARCHEOLOGIA DELLE PROVINCE ROMANE [FT0009] 3rd Term 6 COTTICA Daniela
ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA DELL'ARTE DEL VICINO ORIENTE ANTICO I [FT0011] 3rd Term 6 ROVA Elena
ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA DELL'ARTE GRECA [FT0014] 3rd Term 6 SPERTI Luigi
ARCHEOLOGIA MEDIEVALE I [FT0017] 3rd Term 6 GELICHI Sauro
ASSIRIOLOGIA I [FT0025] 3rd Term 6 CORO' Paola
CIVILTA' E LETTERATURA BIZANTINA [FT0416] 3rd Term 6 RIGO Antonio
EGITTOLOGIA I [FT0055] 3rd Term 6 CIAMPINI Emanuele Marcello
EPIGRAFIA LATINA [FT0062] 3rd Term 6 CRESCI Giovannella
FILOLOGIA ITALIANA [FT0077] 3rd Term 6 LORENZI Cristiano
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA I [FT0090] B 3rd Term 6 MARINETTI Anna
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA I [FT0089] B 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MARINETTI Anna
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] B 3rd Term 0 GOBBATO Veronica
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] E 3rd Term 0 RINALDIN Anna
LABORATORIO DI GRECO TRE [FT0484] 3rd Term 2 CINGANO Ettore
LETTERATURA GRECA ARCAICA [FT0481] 3rd Term 6 CAMEROTTO Alberto
LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA [FT0120] A 3rd Term 6 RICORDA Ricciarda
LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA [FT0120] B 3rd Term 6 ZAVA Alberto
LETTERATURA LATINA 1: ARCAICA E CLASSICA [FT0486] 3rd Term 6 MONDIN Luca
LETTERATURA LATINA 2: IMPERIALE E TARDOANTICA [FT0485] 3rd Term 6 MASTANDREA Paolo
LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA I [FT0435] B 3rd Term 6 out of 12 VENUTI Martina Chiara
LINGUA INGLESE [FT0130] B 3rd Term 6 BONICELLI Rosanna
STORIA BIZANTINA [FT0189] 3rd Term 6 BUCOSSI Alessandra
STORIA DELLE RELIGIONI I [FT0246] 3rd Term 6 CRIPPA Sabina
STORIA MEDIEVALE I [FT0256] 3rd Term 6 RAPETTI Anna Maria
STORIA ROMANA I [FT0272] B 3rd Term 6 out of 12 CRESCI Giovannella
ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA DELL'ARTE ROMANA [FT0015] 4th Term 6 SPERTI Luigi
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA II [FT0091] B 4th Term 6 SOLINAS Patrizia
FONDAMENTI DI LINGUISTICA II [FT0089] B 4th Term 6 out of 12 SOLINAS Patrizia
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] F 4th Term 0 GOBBATO Veronica
ITALIANO SCRITTO [FT0302] G 4th Term 0 VERZIAGI Irene
LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA II [FT0435] B 4th Term 6 out of 12 VENUTI Martina Chiara
PALEOGRAFIA LATINA [FT0153] 4th Term 6 DE RUBEIS Flavia
STORIA ROMANA II [FT0272] B 4th Term 6 out of 12 CRESCI Giovannella
ESERCITAZIONI DI LETTERATURA GRECA [FT0476] 1st Semester 2 CAMEROTTO Alberto
IDONEITA' INFORMATICA [FT0290] Class 1 1st Semester 3 COSMO Luca
LABORATORIO DI LATINO 1 [FT0494] 1st Semester 2 SCARPA Giancarlo
LINGUA NEOGRECA [LT010S] 1st Semester 6 CARPINATO Caterina
LINGUA NEOGRECA 1 [LT007S] 1st Semester 12 CARPINATO Caterina
STORIA GRECA [FT0252] 1st Semester 12 ANTONETTI Claudia
EGITTOLOGIA II [FT0056] 2nd Semester 6 CIAMPINI Emanuele Marcello
IDONEITA' INFORMATICA [FT0290] Class 2 2nd Semester 3 GASPARETTO Andrea
LABORATORIO DI LATINO 2 [FT0495] 2nd Semester 2 SCARPA Giancarlo

Curriculum SCIENZE DELL'ANTICHITA' (Students enrolled till 2016)

Last update: 12/04/2018