Courses

Search all courses

Academic year 2022/2023

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
MATHEMATICS - 1 [ET2018] Surnames A-K 1st Term 6 out of 12 BASTIANELLO Lorenzo
MATHEMATICS - 1 [ET2018] Surnames L-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12 BATTAIA Luciano
MATHEMATICS - 1 - PRACTICE [ET2018] Surnames A-K 1st Term 0 out of 12 SOMENZI Damiano Marino
MATHEMATICS - 1 - PRACTICE [ET2018] Surnames L-Z 1st Term 0 out of 12 BATTAIA Luciano
PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING - 1 [ET0078] Surnames A-K 1st Term 6 out of 12 PANOZZO Fabrizio
PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING - 1 [ET0078] Surnames L-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12 DAL MAS Francesca
PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING - 1 - PRACTICE [ET0078] Surnames A-K 1st Term 0 out of 12 NATIVIO Angela
PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING - 1 - PRACTICE [ET0078] Surnames L-Z 1st Term 0 out of 12 SHIRVANI Seyyed Milad
INTRODUCTION TO LAW [ET2014] Surnames A-K 2nd Term 6 ZANCHI Giuliano
INTRODUCTION TO LAW [ET2014] Surnames L-Z 2nd Term 6 BUONANNO Luigi
MATHEMATICS - 2 [ET2018] Surnames A-K 2nd Term 6 out of 12 BASTIANELLO Lorenzo
MATHEMATICS - 2 [ET2018] Surnames L-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12 BATTAIA Luciano
MATHEMATICS- 2 - PRACTICE [ET2018] Surnames A-K 2nd Term 0 out of 12 MAZZORAN Andrea
MATHEMATICS- 2 - PRACTICE [ET2018] Surnames L-Z 2nd Term 0 out of 12 BATTAIA Luciano
PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING - 2 [ET0078] Surnames A-K 2nd Term 6 out of 12 SCARPA Francesco
PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING - 2 [ET0078] Surnames L-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12 GIANFELICI Cristina
PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING - 2 PRACTICE [ET0078] Surnames A-K 2nd Term 0 out of 12 RODIGHIERO Cristina
PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING - 2 PRACTICE [ET0078] Surnames L-Z 2nd Term 0 out of 12 SCARPA Francesco
BUSINESS ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT OF THE FIRM-1 [ET0097] Surnames A-K 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MORETTI Anna
BUSINESS ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT OF THE FIRM-1 [ET0097] Surnames L-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 KHAN Owais Ur Rehman
COMPUTATIONAL TOOLS FOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT [ET2003] Surnames A-K 3rd Term 6 FASANO Giovanni
COMPUTATIONAL TOOLS FOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT [ET2003] Surnames L-Z 3rd Term 6 TRIOSSI VERONDINI Matteo Maria
MICROECONOMICS - 1 [ET2020] Surnames A-K 3rd Term 6 out of 12 BERGEOT Julien Louis Hacène
MICROECONOMICS - 1 [ET2020] Surnames L-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 BRILLI Ylenia
MICROECONOMICS - 1 PRACTICE [ET2020] Surnames A-K 3rd Term 0 out of 12 CECCONI Adriano
MICROECONOMICS - 1 PRACTICE [ET2020] Surnames L-Z 3rd Term 0 out of 12 NGUYEN Thu Tra
BUSINESS ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT OF THE FIRM-2 [ET0097] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 out of 12 WARGLIEN Massimo
BUSINESS ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT OF THE FIRM-2 [ET0097] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 out of 12 COLAPINTO Cinzia
MICROECONOMICS - 2 [ET2020] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 out of 12 MICHELUCCI Fabio
MICROECONOMICS - 2 [ET2020] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 out of 12 PADULA Mario
MICROECONOMICS - 2 PRACTICE [ET2020] Surnames A-K 4th Term 0 out of 12 CECCONI Adriano
MICROECONOMICS - 2 PRACTICE [ET2020] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 0 out of 12 CECCONI Adriano
ADDITIONAL LEARNING REQUIREMENTS OF MATHEMATICS [ET2101] Precorsi 0 BATTAIA Luciano
Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION-1 [ET0017] Surnames A-Di 1st Term 6 out of 12 VEDOVATO Marco
ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION-1 [ET0017] Surnames Dl-Pas 1st Term 6 out of 12 VAIA Giovanni
ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION-1 [ET0017] Surnames Pat-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12 RUSSO Salvatore
MATHEMATICS - PRACTICE MOD.1 [ET0045] Surnames A-Di 1st Term 0 out of 12 MAGRIS Adila
MATHEMATICS - PRACTICE MOD.1 [ET0045] Surnames Dl-Pas 1st Term 0 out of 12 MAGRIS Adila
MATHEMATICS - PRACTICE MOD.1 [ET0045] Surnames Pat-Z 1st Term 0 out of 12 MAGRIS Adila
MATHEMATICS-1 [ET0045] Surnames A-Di 1st Term 6 out of 12 ELLERO Andrea
MATHEMATICS-1 [ET0045] Surnames Dl-Pas 1st Term 6 out of 12 FERRETTI Paola
MATHEMATICS-1 [ET0045] Surnames Pat-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12 FUNARI Stefania
ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION-2 [ET0017] Surnames A-Di 2nd Term 6 out of 12 SOSTERO Ugo
ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION-2 [ET0017] Surnames Dl-Pas 2nd Term 6 out of 12 AGOSTINI Marisa
ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION-2 [ET0017] Surnames Pat-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CORDAZZO Michela
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 2 - PRACTICE [ET0017] Surnames A-Di 2nd Term 0 out of 12 CIRIOTTO Giovanna
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 2 - PRACTICE [ET0017] Surnames Dl-Pas 2nd Term 0 out of 12 FURLANETTO Michele
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 2 - PRACTICE [ET0017] Surnames Pat-Z 2nd Term 0 out of 12 DE PIERI Federica
MATHEMATICS - PRACTICE MOD. 2 [ET0045] Surnames A-Di 2nd Term 0 out of 12 MAGRIS Adila
MATHEMATICS - PRACTICE MOD. 2 [ET0045] Surnames Dl-Pas 2nd Term 0 out of 12 MAGRIS Adila
MATHEMATICS - PRACTICE MOD. 2 [ET0045] Surnames Pat-Z 2nd Term 0 out of 12 MAGRIS Adila
MATHEMATICS-2 [ET0045] Surnames A-Di 2nd Term 6 out of 12 ELLERO Andrea
MATHEMATICS-2 [ET0045] Surnames Dl-Pas 2nd Term 6 out of 12 FERRETTI Paola
MATHEMATICS-2 [ET0045] Surnames Pat-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12 FUNARI Stefania
ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS [ET0098] Surnames A-Di 3rd Term 6 MARCON Carlo
ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS [ET0098] Surnames Dl-Pas 3rd Term 6 AVI Maria Silvia
ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS [ET0098] Surnames Pat-Z 3rd Term 6 SOSTERO Ugo
ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - PRACTICE [ET0098] Surnames A-Di 3rd Term 0 out of 6 LAZZARIS Alessandra
ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - PRACTICE [ET0098] Surnames Dl-Pas 3rd Term 0 out of 6 AVI Maria Silvia
ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - PRACTICE [ET0098] Surnames Pat-Z 3rd Term 0 out of 6 SCARPA Francesco
PRIVATE LAW - 1 [ET0013] Surnames A-Di 3rd Term 6 out of 12 IRTI Claudia
PRIVATE LAW - 1 [ET0013] Surnames Dl-Pas 3rd Term 6 out of 12 TICOZZI Marco
PRIVATE LAW - 1 [ET0013] Surnames Pat-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 SENIGAGLIA Roberto
MICROECONOMICS-1 [ET0031] Surnames A-Di 3rd Term 6 out of 12 FERRARI Irene
MICROECONOMICS-1 [ET0031] Surnames Dl-Pas 3rd Term 6 out of 12 BRILLI Ylenia
MICROECONOMICS-1 [ET0031] Surnames Pat-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 CORAZZINI Luca
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS - 1 - PRACTICE [ET0031] Surnames A-Di 3rd Term 0 out of 12 BORGHESAN Andrea
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS - 1 - PRACTICE [ET0031] Surnames Dl-Pas 3rd Term 0 out of 12 BORGHESAN Andrea
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS - 1 - PRACTICE [ET0031] Surnames Pat-Z 3rd Term 0 out of 12 BORGHESAN Andrea
PRIVATE LAW - 2 [ET0013] Surnames A-Di 4th Term 6 out of 12 IRTI Claudia
PRIVATE LAW - 2 [ET0013] Surnames Dl-Pas 4th Term 6 out of 12 TICOZZI Marco
PRIVATE LAW - 2 [ET0013] Surnames Pat-Z 4th Term 6 out of 12 SENIGAGLIA Roberto
MICROECONOMICS-2 [ET0031] Surnames A-Di 4th Term 6 out of 12 BUIA Raluca Elena
MICROECONOMICS-2 [ET0031] Surnames Dl-Pas 4th Term 6 out of 12 GOTTARDI Piero
MICROECONOMICS-2 [ET0031] Surnames Pat-Z 4th Term 6 out of 12 GOTTARDI Piero
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS - 2 PRACTICE - 2 [ET0031] Surnames A-Di 4th Term 0 out of 12 BORGHESAN Andrea
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS - 2 PRACTICE - 2 [ET0031] Surnames Dl-Pas 4th Term 0 out of 12 BORGHESAN Andrea
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS - 2 PRACTICE - 2 [ET0031] Surnames Pat-Z 4th Term 0 out of 12 BORGHESAN Andrea
COMPUTATIONAL TOOLS FOR MANAGEMENT [ET2103] Surnames A-Di 4th Term 6 PESENTI Raffaele
COMPUTATIONAL TOOLS FOR MANAGEMENT [ET2103] Surnames Dl-Pas 4th Term 6 PESENTI Raffaele
COMPUTATIONAL TOOLS FOR MANAGEMENT [ET2103] Surnames Pat-Z 4th Term 6 SBROIAVACCA Fulvio
MATHEMATICS: PREREQUISITES [ET0101] Precorsi 0 LONGO Enrico