Courses

Search all courses

Academic year 2020/2021

Curriculum Archeologico (Students enrolled till 2020)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY, INTRODUCTION [FT0003] 1st Term 6 TAMISARI Franca
INTRODUCTION TO ARCHIVAL SCIENCE [FT0023] 1st Term 6 RAINES Dorit
BUSINESS ECONOMICS FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATION [FT0505] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 LUSIANI Maria
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] C 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
AESTHETIC I [FT0280] A 1st Term 6 CONTE Pietro Jacopo Alessandro
ETRUSCOLOGY AND ITALIC ARCHAEOLOGY - I [FT0073] 1st Term 6 out of 12 GAMBACURTA Giovanna
ETRUSCOLOGY AND ITALIC ARCHAEOLOGY I [FT0074] 1st Term 6 GAMBACURTA Giovanna
FUNDAMENTALS OF THEATER HISTORY [FT0509] 1st Term 6 VESCOVO Pier Mario
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE - I [FT0288] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 out of 12 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE - I [FT0288] Surnames M-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12 CINGANO Ettore
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] A 1st Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] F 1st Term 0
ENGLISH LANGUAGE [FT0130] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 CALEFFI Paola-Maria
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
HISTORY OF THE MEDIEVAL ART I [FT0233] 1st Term 6 RICCIONI Stefano
ANCIENT GREEK HISTORY - I [FT0252] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 out of 12 ANTONETTI Claudia
ANCIENT GREEK HISTORY - I [FT0252] Surnames M-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12 DE VIDO Stefania
MEDIEVAL HISTORY - I [FT0255] 1st Term 6 out of 12 BORRI Francesco
ROMAN HISTORY - I [FT0272] A 1st Term 6 out of 12 ROHR Francesca
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
PHOENICIAN-PUNIC ARCHAEOLOGY I [FT0523] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 GILIBERT Alessandra
BUSINESS ECONOMICS FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATION [FT0505] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 POPOLI Irene
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] E 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] E 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ETRUSCOLOGY AND ITALIC ARCHAEOLOGY - II [FT0073] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 GAMBACURTA Giovanna
ETRUSCOLOGY AND ITALIC ARCHAEOLOGY I I [FT0075] 2nd Term 6 GAMBACURTA Giovanna
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE [FT0288] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 out of 12 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE II [FT0356] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE [FT0288] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CAMEROTTO Alberto
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE II [FT0356] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 CAMEROTTO Alberto
ENGLISH LANGUAGE [FT0130] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 BONICELLI Rosanna
ARCHAEOLOGICAL RESEARCH METHODOLOGIES [FT0143] 2nd Term 6 BELTRAME Carlo
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
HISTORY OF THE ANCIENT NEAR EAST - I [FT0201] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 MILANO Lucio
ANCIENT GREEK HISTORY(MONOGRAPHIC) [FT0252] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 out of 12 ANTONETTI Claudia
ANCIENT GREEK HISTORY(MONOGRAPHIC) [FT0252] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12 DE VIDO Stefania
MEDIEVAL HISTORY - II [FT0255] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 RAPETTI Anna Maria
ROMAN HISTORY - II [FT0272] A 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CALVELLI Lorenzo
NEAR EASTERN ARCHAEOLOGY AND ART HISTORY I [FT0011] 3rd Term 6 ROVA Elena
ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF ART OF ANCIENT NEAR EAST I [FT0010] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 ROVA Elena
ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF GREEK ART [FT0014] 3rd Term 6 SPERTI Luigi
ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF GREEK AND ROMAN ART - 1 [FT0013] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 SPERTI Luigi
PHOENICIAN-PUNIC ARCHAEOLOGY II [FT0523] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 GILIBERT Alessandra
MEDIEVAL ARCHAEOLOGY I [FT0016] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 GELICHI Sauro
MEDIEVAL ARCHAEOLOGY I [FT0017] 3rd Term 6 GELICHI Sauro
EGYPTOLOGY I [FT0054] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 CIAMPINI Emanuele Marcello
AESTHETIC I [FT0280] B 3rd Term 6 DREON Roberta
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] B 3rd Term 0 GOBBATO Veronica
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] C 3rd Term 0 VERZIAGI Irene
PREHISTORY AND PROTOHISTORY OF EASTERN MEDITERRANEAN I [FT0164] 3rd Term 6 CALOI Ilaria
PREHISTORY AND PROTOHISTORY OF EASTERN MEDITERRANEAN - I [FT0163] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 CALOI Ilaria
HISTORY OF THE ANCIENT NEAR EAST - II [FT0201] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MILANO Lucio
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY I [FT0230] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 PORTINARI Stefania
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY I [FT0230] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 MANTOAN Diego
HISTORY OF MODERN ART I [FT0236] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 FARA Giovanni Maria
HISTORY OF MODERN ART I [FT0236] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 SAPIENZA Valentina
ROMAN HISTORY - I [FT0272] B 3rd Term 6 out of 12 CRESCI Giovannella
NEAR EASTERN ARCHAEOLOGY AND ART HISTORY I [FT0012] 4th Term 6 ROVA Elena
ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF ART OF ANCIENT NEAR EAST II [FT0010] 4th Term 6 out of 12 ROVA Elena
ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF GREEK AND ROMAN ART - 2 [FT0013] 4th Term 6 out of 12 SPERTI Luigi
ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF ROMAN ART [FT0015] 4th Term 6 SPERTI Luigi
MEDIEVAL ARCHAEOLOGY II [FT0016] 4th Term 6 out of 12 GELICHI Sauro
MEDIEVAL ARCHAEOLOGY II [FT0018] 4th Term 6 GELICHI Sauro
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] D 4th Term 0 PANONTIN Francesca
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] E 4th Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
PREHISTORY AND PROTOHISTORY OF EASTERN MEDITERRANEAN II [FT0165] 4th Term 6 CALOI Ilaria
PREHISTORY AND PROTOHISTORY OF EASTERN MEDITERRANEAN - II [FT0163] 4th Term 6 out of 12 CALOI Ilaria
ROMAN HISTORY - II [FT0272] B 4th Term 6 out of 12 ROHR Francesca
EGYPTOLOGY II [FT0056] 2nd Semester 6 CIAMPINI Emanuele Marcello
EGYPTOLOGY II [FT0054] 2nd Semester 6 out of 12 CIAMPINI Emanuele Marcello

Curriculum EGART (Students enrolled till 2020)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY, INTRODUCTION [FT0003] 1st Term 6 LIGI Gianluca
BUSINESS ECONOMICS FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATION [FT0505] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 LUSIANI Maria
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] C 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE I [FT0355] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE I [FT0355] Surnames M-Z 1st Term 6 CINGANO Ettore
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] A 1st Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] F 1st Term 0
ENGLISH LANGUAGE [FT0130] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 CALEFFI Paola-Maria
MATHEMATICS FOR ART AND ECONOMICS [FT1E08] 1st Term 6 MAGRIS Adila
MATHEMATICS FOR ART AND ECONOMICS [FT1E08] 1st Term 6 SOGLIANI Achille
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
HISTORY OF THE MEDIEVAL ART - I [FT0232] 1st Term 6 out of 12 RICCIONI Stefano
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
BUSINESS ECONOMICS FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATION [FT0505] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 POPOLI Irene
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] E 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] E 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
STAGE ICONOGRAPHY [FT0442] 2nd Term 6 BIGGI Maria Ida
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE II [FT0356] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE II [FT0356] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 CAMEROTTO Alberto
ENGLISH LANGUAGE [FT0130] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 BONICELLI Rosanna
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
CONTEMPORARY HISTORY I [FT0270] 2nd Term 6 CASELLATO Alessandro
HISTORY OF THE MEDIEVAL ART - II [FT0232] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 RICCIONI Stefano
MEDIEVAL HISTORY I [FT0256] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 RIZZI Alessandra
MEDIEVAL HISTORY I [FT0256] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 POZZA Marco
INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMICS OF ART AND CULTURE I [FT1E07] 3rd Term 6 out of 12
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] B 3rd Term 0 GOBBATO Veronica
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] C 3rd Term 0 VERZIAGI Irene
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY - I [FT0229] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 out of 12 PORTINARI Stefania
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY - I [FT0229] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MANTOAN Diego
HISTORY OF MODERN ART - I [FT0235] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 out of 12 FARA Giovanni Maria
HISTORY OF MODERN ART - I [FT0235] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 SAPIENZA Valentina
EARLY MODERN HISTORY I [FT0259] 3rd Term 6 PEZZOLO Luciano
INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMICS OF ART AND CULTURE II [FT1E07] 4th Term 6 out of 12
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] D 4th Term 0 PANONTIN Francesca
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] E 4th Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY - II [FT0229] Surnames A-L 4th Term 6 out of 12 PORTINARI Stefania
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY - II [FT0229] Surnames M-Z 4th Term 6 out of 12 MANTOAN Diego
HISTORY OF MODERN ART - II [FT0235] 4th Term 6 out of 12 FARA Giovanni Maria

Curriculum Storia dell'arte (Students enrolled till 2020)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
INTRODUCTION TO ARCHIVAL SCIENCE [FT0023] 1st Term 6 RAINES Dorit
BUSINESS ECONOMICS FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATION [FT0505] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 LUSIANI Maria
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] C 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
AESTHETIC I [FT0280] A 1st Term 6 CONTE Pietro Jacopo Alessandro
FUNDAMENTALS OF THEATER HISTORY [FT0509] 1st Term 6 VESCOVO Pier Mario
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE - I [FT0288] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 out of 12 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE - I [FT0288] Surnames M-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12 CINGANO Ettore
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] A 1st Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] F 1st Term 0
ENGLISH LANGUAGE [FT0130] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 CALEFFI Paola-Maria
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
CONTEMPORARY HISTORY I [FT0270] A 1st Term 6 FINCARDI Marco
HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE [FT0225] 1st Term 6 FRANK Martina
HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE I [FT0491] 1st Term 6 out of 12 FRANK Martina
HISTORY OF THE MEDIEVAL ART - I [FT0232] 1st Term 6 out of 12 RICCIONI Stefano
HISTORY OF THE MEDIEVAL ART I [FT0233] 1st Term 6 RICCIONI Stefano
HISTORY OF ARTISTIC LITERATURE I [FT0217] 1st Term 6 DELORENZI Paolo
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
FILM ANALYSIS [FT0532] 2nd Term 6 DALLA GASSA Marco
FILM ANALYSIS [FT0532] 2nd Term 6
BUSINESS ECONOMICS FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATION [FT0505] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 POPOLI Irene
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] E 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] E 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
STAGE ICONOGRAPHY [FT0442] 2nd Term 6 BIGGI Maria Ida
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE [FT0288] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 out of 12 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE II [FT0356] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE [FT0288] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CAMEROTTO Alberto
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE II [FT0356] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 CAMEROTTO Alberto
ENGLISH LANGUAGE [FT0130] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 BONICELLI Rosanna
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE II [FT0491] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 FRANK Martina
HISTORY OF THE MEDIEVAL ART - II [FT0232] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 RICCIONI Stefano
HISTORY OF THE MEDIEVAL ART II [FT0234] 2nd Term 6 RICCIONI Stefano
HISTORY OF ARTISTIC LITERATURE II [FT0218] 2nd Term 6 DELORENZI Paolo
MEDIEVAL HISTORY I [FT0256] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 RIZZI Alessandra
MEDIEVAL HISTORY I [FT0256] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 POZZA Marco
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY, INTRODUCTION [FT0003] 3rd Term 6 BONIFACIO Valentina
ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF GREEK ART [FT0014] 3rd Term 6 SPERTI Luigi
AESTHETIC I [FT0280] B 3rd Term 6 DREON Roberta
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] B 3rd Term 0 GOBBATO Veronica
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] C 3rd Term 0 VERZIAGI Irene
RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FOR THE HISTORY OF ART I [FT0136] 3rd Term 6 ZAVATTA Giulio
CONTEMPORARY HISTORY I [FT0270] B 3rd Term 6 LEVIS SULLAM Simon
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY - I [FT0229] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 out of 12 PORTINARI Stefania
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY - I [FT0229] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MANTOAN Diego
HISTORY OF MODERN ART - I [FT0235] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 out of 12 FARA Giovanni Maria
HISTORY OF MODERN ART - I [FT0235] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 SAPIENZA Valentina
EARLY MODERN HISTORY I [FT0259] 3rd Term 6
BASIC HISTORY OF PHOTOGRAPHY [FT0092] 4th Term 6 BALDACCI Cristina
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] D 4th Term 0 PANONTIN Francesca
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] E 4th Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FOR THE HISTORY OF ART II [FT0137] 4th Term 6 ZAVATTA Giulio
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY II [FT0231] Surnames A-L 4th Term 6 PORTINARI Stefania
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY - II [FT0229] Surnames A-L 4th Term 6 out of 12 PORTINARI Stefania
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY - II [FT0229] Surnames M-Z 4th Term 6 out of 12 MANTOAN Diego
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY II [FT0231] Surnames M-Z 4th Term 6 MANTOAN Diego
HISTORY OF MODERN ART - II [FT0235] 4th Term 6 out of 12 FARA Giovanni Maria
HISTORY OF MODERN ART II [FT0237] 4th Term 6 FARA Giovanni Maria

Curriculum TARS (Students enrolled till 2020)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY, INTRODUCTION [FT0003] 1st Term 6 TAMISARI Franca
BUSINESS ECONOMICS FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATION [FT0505] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 LUSIANI Maria
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] C 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
AESTHETIC I [FT0280] A 1st Term 6 CONTE Pietro Jacopo Alessandro
FUNDAMENTALS OF ETHNOMUSICOLOGY [FT0432] 1st Term 6 DE ZORZI Giovanni
FUNDAMENTALS OF THEATER HISTORY [FT0463] 1st Term 6 out of 12 VESCOVO Pier Mario
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE I [FT0355] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE I [FT0355] Surnames M-Z 1st Term 6 CINGANO Ettore
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] A 1st Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] F 1st Term 0
ENGLISH LANGUAGE [FT0130] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 CALEFFI Paola-Maria
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] A 1st Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] B 1st Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
CONTEMPORARY HISTORY I [FT0270] A 1st Term 6 FINCARDI Marco
MUSICAL THEATRE HISTORY [FT0504] 1st Term 6 out of 12 GIRARDI Michele
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ACADEMIC WRITING [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
BUSINESS ECONOMICS FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATION [FT0505] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 POPOLI Irene
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR ARTS MANAGEMENT [FT0130] E 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
ENGLISH FOR CULTURAL HERITAGE [FT0130] E 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE II [FT0356] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 PONTANI Filippomaria
INTRODUCTION TO CLASSICAL CULTURE II [FT0356] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 CAMEROTTO Alberto
ENGLISH LANGUAGE [FT0130] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 BONICELLI Rosanna
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] C 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GEBHARDT Frederika
PROFESSIONAL WRITING [FT0130] D 2nd Term 0 out of 6 GLENTON Ewan
HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY THEATRE [FT0463] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 FRANCO Susanne
HISTORY OF MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY MUSIC [FT0504] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 GIRARDI Michele
HISTORY OF MUSIC FOR CINEMA [FT0314] 2nd Term 6 PINAMONTI Paolo
MEDIEVAL HISTORY I [FT0256] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 RIZZI Alessandra
MEDIEVAL HISTORY I [FT0256] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 POZZA Marco
AESTHETIC I [FT0280] B 3rd Term 6 DREON Roberta
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] B 3rd Term 0 GOBBATO Veronica
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] C 3rd Term 0 VERZIAGI Irene
CONTEMPORARY HISTORY I [FT0270] B 3rd Term 6 LEVIS SULLAM Simon
HISTORY OF CINEMA I [FT0461] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 NOVIELLI Maria
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY I [FT0230] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 PORTINARI Stefania
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY I [FT0230] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 MANTOAN Diego
HISTORY OF MODERN ART I [FT0236] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 FARA Giovanni Maria
HISTORY OF MODERN ART I [FT0236] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 SAPIENZA Valentina
HISTORY OF STAGE DESIGN [FT0441] 3rd Term 6 BIGGI Maria Ida
EARLY MODERN HISTORY I [FT0259] 3rd Term 6 PEZZOLO Luciano
BASIC HISTORY OF PHOTOGRAPHY [FT0092] 4th Term 6 BALDACCI Cristina
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] D 4th Term 0 PANONTIN Francesca
GRAMMAR ITALIAN [FT0302] E 4th Term 0 TREMONTI Luisanna
MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS HISTORY [FT0326] 4th Term 6 GIUST Anna
HISTORY OF CINEMA II [FT0461] 4th Term 6 out of 12 NOVIELLI Maria

Curriculum Archeologico (Students enrolled till 2019)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ASSYRIOLOGY [FT0025] 1st Term 6 CORO' Paola
FUNDAMENTALS OF CONSERVATION AND MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL HERITAGE I [FT0451] 1st Term 6 out of 12 PIVA Maria Chiara
GREEK EPIGRAPHY [FT0060] 1st Term 6 ANTONETTI Claudia
ITALIAN LAW ON CULTURAL GOODS [FT0109] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 OLIVI Marco
ANCIENT GREEK HISTORY I [FT0253] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 ANTONETTI Claudia
ANCIENT GREEK HISTORY I [FT0253] Surnames M-Z 1st Term 6 DE VIDO Stefania
ROMAN HISTORY I [FT0273] A 1st Term 6 ROHR Francesca
PHOENICIAN-PUNIC ARCHAEOLOGY [FT0455] 2nd Term 6 GILIBERT Alessandra
FUNDAMENTALS OF CONSERVATION AND MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL HERITAGE II [FT0451] 2nd Term 6 out of 12
MEDIEVAL EPIGRAPHY [FT0064] 2nd Term 6 DE RUBEIS Flavia
GEOGRAPHY I [FT0094] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 VALLERANI Francesco
GEOGRAPHY I [FT0094] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 CAVALLO Federica
ITALIAN LAW ON CULTURAL GOODS [FT0109] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 OLIVI Marco
ANCIENT NUMISMATICS [FT0144] 2nd Term 6 LUCCHELLI Tomaso Maria
HISTORY OF THE ANCIENT NEAR EAST I [FT0202] 2nd Term 6 MILANO Lucio
MEDIEVAL HISTORY I [FT0256] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 RIZZI Alessandra
MEDIEVAL HISTORY I [FT0256] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 POZZA Marco
GREEK ARCHITECTURE AND URBAN PLANNING [FT0521] 3rd Term 6 COTTICA Daniela
EGYPTOLOGY I [FT0055] 3rd Term 6 CIAMPINI Emanuele Marcello
LATIN EPIGRAPHY [FT0062] 3rd Term 6 CRESCI Giovannella
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD I [FT0475] Class 1 3rd Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD I [FT0475] Class 2 3rd Term 6 out of 12 RUSI Michela
ROMAN HISTORY I [FT0273] B 3rd Term 6 CRESCI Giovannella
ISLAMIC ARCHAEOLOGY AND ART HISTORY [FT0522] 4th Term 6 TONGHINI Cristina
ROMAN ARCHITECTURE AND URBAN PLANNING [FT0520] 4th Term 6 COTTICA Daniela
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD II [FT0475] Class 1 4th Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD II [FT0475] Class 2 4th Term 6 out of 12 RUSI Michela
ART AND VISUAL CULTURE OF THE ISLAMIC WORLD [LT7020] 2nd Semester 6 TONGHINI Cristina

Curriculum EGART (Students enrolled till 2019)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL PRODUCTIONS [FT1E04] 1st Term 6 COCO Nunzia
ETRUSCOLOGY AND ITALIC ARCHAEOLOGY I [FT0074] 1st Term 6 GAMBACURTA Giovanna
THE INFORMATION-ACCOUNTING SYSTEM FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATIONS I [FT0511] 1st Term 6 out of 12 FERRARESE Pieremilio
ITALIAN LAW ON CULTURAL GOODS [FT0109] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 OLIVI Marco
FILM ANALYSIS [FT0532] 2nd Term 6 DALLA GASSA Marco
FILM ANALYSIS [FT0532] 2nd Term 6
LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE [FT0019] 2nd Term 6 FRANK Martina
GEOGRAPHY I [FT0094] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 VALLERANI Francesco
GEOGRAPHY I [FT0094] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 CAVALLO Federica
THE INFORMATION-ACCOUNTING SYSTEM FOR CULTURAL ORGANIZATIONS II [FT0511] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 FERRARESE Pieremilio
ITALIAN LAW ON CULTURAL GOODS [FT0109] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 OLIVI Marco
ARCHAEOLOGICAL RESEARCH METHODOLOGIES [FT0143] 2nd Term 6 BELTRAME Carlo
MEDIEVAL ARCHAEOLOGY I [FT0017] 3rd Term 6 GELICHI Sauro
FUNDAMENTALS OF CONSERVATION AND MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL HERITAGE I [FT0451] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 CUPPERI Walter
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD I [FT0475] Class 1 3rd Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD I [FT0475] Class 2 3rd Term 6 out of 12 RUSI Michela
RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FOR THE HISTORY OF ART I [FT0136] 3rd Term 6 ZAVATTA Giulio
ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF ROMAN ART [FT0015] 4th Term 6 SPERTI Luigi
FUNDAMENTALS OF CONSERVATION AND MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL HERITAGE II [FT0451] 4th Term 6 out of 12
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD II [FT0475] Class 1 4th Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD II [FT0475] Class 2 4th Term 6 out of 12 RUSI Michela

Curriculum Storia dell'arte (Students enrolled till 2019)

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
FUNDAMENTALS OF CONSERVATION AND MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL HERITAGE I [FT0451] 1st Term 6 out of 12 PIVA Maria Chiara
ITALIAN LAW ON CULTURAL GOODS [FT0109] Surnames A-L 1st Term 6 OLIVI Marco
HISTORY OF ARTISTIC LITERATURE - I [FT0216] 1st Term 6 out of 12 DELORENZI Paolo
LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE [FT0019] 2nd Term 6 FRANK Martina
FUNDAMENTALS OF CONSERVATION AND MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL HERITAGE II [FT0451] 2nd Term 6 out of 12
ANALYSIS OF RESEARCH SOURCES FOR ART HISTORY [FT0072] 2nd Term 6 AGAZZI Michela
GEOGRAPHY I [FT0094] Surnames A-L 2nd Term 6 VALLERANI Francesco
GEOGRAPHY I [FT0094] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 CAVALLO Federica
ITALIAN LAW ON CULTURAL GOODS [FT0109] Surnames M-Z 2nd Term 6 OLIVI Marco
HISTORY OF BYZANTINE ART I [FT0227] 2nd Term 6 PIAZZA Simone
HISTORY OF ARTISTIC LITERATURE - II [FT0216] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 DELORENZI Paolo
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD I [FT0475] Class 1 3rd Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD I [FT0475] Class 2 3rd Term 6 out of 12 RUSI Michela
RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FOR THE HISTORY OF ART I [FT0135] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 ZAVATTA Giulio
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY I [FT0230] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 PORTINARI Stefania
CONTEMPORARY ART HISTORY I [FT0230] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 MANTOAN Diego
HISTORY OF MODERN ART I [FT0236] Surnames A-L 3rd Term 6 FARA Giovanni Maria
HISTORY OF MODERN ART I [FT0236] Surnames M-Z 3rd Term 6 SAPIENZA Valentina
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD II [FT0475] Class 1 4th Term 6 out of 12 DRUSI Riccardo
ITALIAN LITERATURE 1 MOD II [FT0475] Class 2 4th Term 6 out of 12 RUSI Michela
RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FOR THE HISTORY OF ART II [FT0135] 4th Term 6 out of 12 ZAVATTA Giulio

Curriculum Storia dell'arte (Students enrolled till 2018)