Courses

Search all courses

Academic year 2020/2021

Curriculum PERCORSO COMUNE

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
GROUP ACCOUNTING AND ENTERPRISE EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS -1 [EM4001] Surnames A-K 1st Term 6 out of 12 SOSTERO Ugo
GROUP ACCOUNTING AND ENTERPRISE EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS -1 [EM4001] Surnames A-K 1st Term 6 out of 12
GROUP ACCOUNTING AND ENTERPRISE EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS -1 [EM4001] Surnames L-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12 MARCON Carlo
GROUP ACCOUNTING AND ENTERPRISE EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS -1 [EM4001] Surnames L-Z 1st Term 6 out of 12
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
ENVIRONMENTAL, LABOUR AND COMPUTER SECURITY CRIMINAL LAW [EM4066] 1st Term 6 PINELLI Fabio
ADVANCED TAX LAW A – BUSINESS TAXATION [EM4048] Surnames A-K 1st Term 6 VIOTTO Antonio
ADVANCED TAX LAW A – BUSINESS TAXATION [EM4048] Surnames L-Z 1st Term 6 INTERDONATO Maurizio
ECONOMICS OF FINANCIAL AND EXCHANGE MARKETS [EM4009] Surnames A-K 1st Term 6 TREVISAN Lucia
ECONOMICS OF FINANCIAL AND EXCHANGE MARKETS [EM4009] Surnames L-Z 1st Term 6 TREVISAN Lucia
GROUP ACCOUNTING AND ENTERPRISE EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS -2 [EM4001] Surnames A-K 2nd Term 6 out of 12 MANCIN Moreno
GROUP ACCOUNTING AND ENTERPRISE EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS -2 [EM4001] Surnames A-K 2nd Term 6 out of 12
GROUP ACCOUNTING AND ENTERPRISE EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS -2 [EM4001] Surnames L-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CORDAZZO Michela
GROUP ACCOUNTING AND ENTERPRISE EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS -2 [EM4001] Surnames L-Z 2nd Term 6 out of 12
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 BONESSO Sara
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCIAL DERIVATIVES [EM4063] 2nd Term 6 CORAZZA Marco
FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS FOR BUSINESS [EM4013] 2nd Term 6 CORAZZA Marco
FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS FOR BUSINESS [EM4013] 2nd Term 6
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 GERLI Fabrizio
ADVANCED TAX LAW B – INTERNATIONAL TAXATION AND EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS [EM4049] Surnames A-K 3rd Term 6 VIOTTO Antonio
ADVANCED TAX LAW B – INTERNATIONAL TAXATION AND EXTRAORDINARY OPERATIONS [EM4049] Surnames L-Z 3rd Term 6 INTERDONATO Maurizio
STATISTICAL METHODS FOR BUSINESS ANALYSIS [EM4021] 3rd Term 6 TOSETTI Elisa
FINANCIAL POLICIES AND INVESTMENT STRATEGIES - 1 [EM4050] Surnames A-K 3rd Term 6 out of 12 BELTRAME Federico
FINANCIAL POLICIES AND INVESTMENT STRATEGIES - 1 [EM4050] Surnames L-Z 3rd Term 6 out of 12 BELTRAME Federico
COMPARATIVE INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS [EM4059] 3rd Term 6 ZILIO GRANDI Gaetano
ADVANCED PUBLIC FINANCE [EM4016] Surnames A-K 3rd Term 6 RIZZI Dino
ADVANCED PUBLIC FINANCE [EM4016] Surnames L-Z 3rd Term 6 MAMMI Irene
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
LABOUR AND SOCIAL SECURITY LAW [EM4004] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 PERULLI Adalberto
LABOUR AND SOCIAL SECURITY LAW [EM4004] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 ZILIO GRANDI Gaetano
CORPORATE CRIMINAL LAW: TAX, CORPORATE AND BANKRUPTCY CRIMES [EM4064] 4th Term 6 TOSI Loris
LABOUR TAXATION IN A COMPARATIVE AND TRASNATIONAL PERSPECTIVE [EM4060] 4th Term 6 INTERDONATO Maurizio
LEADERSHIP [EM6070] 4th Term 6 GERLI Fabrizio
FINANCIAL POLICIES AND INVESTMENT STRATEGIES - 2 [EM4050] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 out of 12 BELTRAME Federico
FINANCIAL POLICIES AND INVESTMENT STRATEGIES - 2 [EM4050] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 out of 12 BERTINETTI Giorgio Stefano
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames A-La Annual 1 BUZZAVO Leonardo
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames Lb-Z Annual 1 ELLERO Andrea
FORENSIC ACCOUNTING AND LITIGATION SUPPORT [EM4057] 1st Semester 6 FASAN Marco