Courses

Search all courses

Academic year 2022/2023

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
CINEMA AND PHOTOGRAPHY - I [EM3F25] 1st Term 6 out of 12 BALDACCI Cristina
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
ARTISTIC AND CULTURAL INSTITUTIONS LAW [EM3E11] 1st Term 6 OLIVI Marco
THEATRICAL PLANNING AND PRODUCTION I [EM3E19] 1st Term 6 out of 12 VESCOVO Pier Mario
HISTORY OF MUSIC PRODUCTION [EM3E28] 1st Term 6 out of 12 GIRARDI Michele
ARCHAEOLOGY [EM3E16] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 BELTRAME Carlo
CINEMA AND PHOTOGRAPHY - II [EM3F25] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 DALLA GASSA Marco
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
PROJECT MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL EVENTS [EM3E04] 2nd Term 6 FERRARESE Pieremilio
THEATRICAL PLANNING AND PRODUCTION II [EM3E19] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 BIGGI Maria Ida
HISTORY OF MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY MUSIC [EM3E28] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 PINAMONTI Paolo
RESTORATION TECHNIQUES FOR CULTURAL ARTEFACTS [EM3F30] 2nd Term 6 POJANA Giulio
MODERN ART [EM3E17] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 PASSIGNAT Émilie
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
ARTS AND CULTURE ECONOMICS AND TAXATION (ADVANCED COURSE) - 1 [EM3E02] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MAGGIAN Valeria
QUANTITATIVE METHODS FOR ECONOMICS OF ART [EM3E05] 3rd Term 6 FUNARI Stefania
MUSEOLOGY [EM3E18] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MONACO Angelo Maria
LIVE ART PRODUCTION [EM3E22] 3rd Term 6 PUPO Federico
HISTORY OF MEDIEVAL ART [EM3E16] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 AGAZZI Michela
TELEVISION AND AUDIOVISUAL COMMUNICATION [EM3E20] 3rd Term 6
LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE [EM3E23] 4th Term 6 BOIFAVA Barbara
CONTEMPORARY ART [EM3E17] 4th Term 6 out of 12 DE VINCENTIS Stefania
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
CURATORSHIP AND THE PRACTICE OF EXHIBITION FOR CONTEMPORARY ARTS [EM3E18] 4th Term 6 out of 12 BURINI Silvia
ARTS AND CULTURE ECONOMICS AND TAXATION (ADVANCED COURSE) - 2 [EM3E02] 4th Term 6 out of 12 MAGGIAN Valeria
METHODS, APPROACHES AND TECHNIQUES IN ART HISTORY [FM0562] 4th Term 6 BARBIERI Giuseppe
NEW MEDIA [EM3E21] 4th Term 6 DE ROSA Miriam Stefania
HISTORY OF RUSSIAN ART [EM3E29] 4th Term 6 BURINI Silvia
PERMANENT MUSEUM INSTALLATIONS [EM3E25] 1st Semester 6 GAMBACURTA Giovanna
HISTORY OF JAPANESE CINEMA AND ANIMATION [EM3F36] 2nd Semester 6 NOVIELLI Maria
Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
ELEMENTS OF THEATRE AND LIVE ART PRODUCTION I [EM3A09] 1st Term 6 out of 12 FRANCO Susanne
MANAGEMENT OF ARTISTIC AND CULTURAL ORGANIZATIONS [EM3A03] 1st Term 6 out of 12 LUSIANI Maria
MUSIC PRODUCTION I [EM3A16] 1st Term 6 out of 12 OTTOMANO Vincenzina Caterina
RESTORATION [EM3A06] 1st Term 6 BALLIANA Eleonora
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
ELEMENTS OF THEATRE AND LIVE ART PRODUCTION II [EM3A09] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 BETTINELLO Enrico
INTERNATIONAL LAW FOR THE ARTS [EM3A05] 2nd Term 6 VETTOREL Arianna
MARKETING FOR THE ARTS [EM3A03] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CANCELLIERI Giulia
MUSIC PRODUCTION II [EM3A16] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 RIZZARDI Veniero
ARTS ECONOMICS I [EM3A01] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 BALDIN Andrea
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
MATHEMATICS FOR PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND EVALUATION [EM3A04] 3rd Term 6 GIOVE Silvio
MODERN ART [EM3A13] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 BARTOLI Roberta
MUSEOLOGY [EM3A14] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 MONACO Angelo Maria
VISUAL CULTURE I [EM3A15] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 DE ROSA Miriam Stefania
ARTS ECONOMICS II [EM3A01] 4th Term 6 out of 12 BALDIN Andrea
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
CONTEMPORARY ART [EM3A13] 4th Term 6 out of 12 BERTELE' Matteo
CURATORSHIP [EM3A14] 4th Term 6 out of 12
PROJECT MANAGEMENT [EM3A02] 4th Term 6 LUSIANI Maria
VISUAL CULTURE II [EM3A15] 4th Term 6 out of 12 DE ROSA Miriam Stefania