Courses

Search all courses Courses a.y. 2021/2022

Academic year 2020/2021

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ACCOUNTABILITY, GOVERNANCE AND REGULATION - 1 [EM4032] 1st Term 6 out of 12 PANOZZO Fabrizio
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
WELFARE STATE, REGULATIONS AND ENVIRONMENT [EM1302] 1st Term 6 DASGUPTA Shouro
ACCOUNTABILITY, GOVERNANCE AND REGULATION - 2 [EM4032] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 SACCON Chiara
ADVANCED PUBLIC FINANCE [EM4047] 2nd Term 6 ZANTOMIO Francesca
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 BONESSO Sara
INFORMATION SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS [EM6043] 2nd Term 6 VASCON Sebastiano
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT CONTROL [EM4042] 3rd Term 6 ARKHIPOVA Daria
BUSINESS MODEL INNOVATION [EM4053] 3rd Term 6 BAGNOLI Carlo
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 GERLI Fabrizio
FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS PROBLEMS FOR BUSINESS [EM4035] 3rd Term 6 BARRO Diana
LEADERSHIP [EM1308] 3rd Term 6 BONESSO Sara
MAKING DECISIONS [EM6055] 3rd Term 6 WARGLIEN Massimo
STRATEGY PLANNING AND CONTROL SYSTEM - 1 [EM4046] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 PIANON Nicola
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT OF NONPROFIT ORGANIZATIONS [EM6054] 4th Term 6 LUSIANI Maria
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 BRINO Vania
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 FALSONE Maurizio
MERGERS & ACQUISITIONS [EM4037] 4th Term 6 ONNIS CUGIA Federico
STRATEGY PLANNING AND CONTROL SYSTEM - 2 [EM4046] 4th Term 6 out of 12 LUSIANI Maria
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames A-La Annual 1 BUZZAVO Leonardo
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames Lb-Z Annual 1 ELLERO Andrea
Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
DESIGN AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT - 1 [EM7019] 1st Term 6 out of 12 CALCAGNO Monica
DESIGN AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT - 1 [EM7019] 1st Term 6 out of 12
INFORMATION SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS [EM6043] 1st Term 6 VASCON Sebastiano
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT CONTROL [EM4042] 2nd Term 6 FASAN Marco
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 BONESSO Sara
DESIGN AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT - 2 [EM7019] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CALCAGNO Monica
DESIGN AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT - 2 [EM7019] 2nd Term 6 out of 12
QUANTITATIVE TOOLS FOR MARKETING [EM7023] 2nd Term 6 GEROLIMETTO Margherita
BRANDING AND COMMUNICATION - 1 [EM7032] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 NORDIO Cristiano
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 GERLI Fabrizio
LEADERSHIP [EM1308] 3rd Term 6 BONESSO Sara
MAKING DECISIONS [EM6055] 3rd Term 6 WARGLIEN Massimo
PHILOSOPHICAL ISSUES IN CONTEMPORARY MANAGEMENT [EM7026] 3rd Term 6 BEYES Timon Paul
WELFARE STATE, REGULATIONS AND ENVIRONMENT [EM1302] 3rd Term 6 MICHELUCCI Fabio
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT OF NONPROFIT ORGANIZATIONS [EM6054] 4th Term 6 LUSIANI Maria
BRANDING AND COMMUNICATION - 2 [EM7032] 4th Term 6 out of 12 NORDIO Cristiano
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 BRINO Vania
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 FALSONE Maurizio
MERGERS & ACQUISITIONS [EM4037] 4th Term 6 ONNIS CUGIA Federico
PRAGMATICS AND PHILOSOPHY OF LANGUAGE [EM7027] 4th Term 6 FAVARETTI CAMPOSAMPIERO Matteo
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames A-La Annual 1 BUZZAVO Leonardo
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames Lb-Z Annual 1 ELLERO Andrea
Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
CROSS CULTURAL MARKETING [EM6048] 1st Term 6 VIANELLI Donata
INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION [EM6047] 1st Term 6 PONTIGGIA Andrea
WELFARE STATE, REGULATIONS AND ENVIRONMENT [EM1302] 1st Term 6 DASGUPTA Shouro
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 BONESSO Sara
CORPORATE BANKING [EM4003] 2nd Term 6 RIGONI Ugo
INFORMATION SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS [EM6043] 2nd Term 6 VASCON Sebastiano
INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL ECONOMICS [EM1060] 2nd Term 6 VOLPE Mario
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT CONTROL [EM4042] 3rd Term 6 ARKHIPOVA Daria
BUSINESS PROCESS ANALYTICS [EM1304] 3rd Term 6 TOLOTTI Marco
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 GERLI Fabrizio
LEADERSHIP [EM1308] 3rd Term 6 BONESSO Sara
MAKING DECISIONS [EM6055] 3rd Term 6 WARGLIEN Massimo
STRATEGY, INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT - 1 [EM1301] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 PERRI Alessandra
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT OF NONPROFIT ORGANIZATIONS [EM6054] 4th Term 6 LUSIANI Maria
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 BRINO Vania
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 FALSONE Maurizio
MERGERS & ACQUISITIONS [EM4037] 4th Term 6 ONNIS CUGIA Federico
STRATEGY, INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT - 2 [EM1301] 4th Term 6 out of 12 FINOTTO Vladi
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames A-La Annual 1 BUZZAVO Leonardo
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames Lb-Z Annual 1 ELLERO Andrea