Courses

Search all courses

Academic year 2021/2022

Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
ACCOUNTABILITY, GOVERNANCE AND REGULATION - 1 [EM4032] 1st Term 6 out of 12 PANOZZO Fabrizio
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
INFORMATION SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS [EM6043] 1st Term 6 VASCON Sebastiano
WELFARE STATE, REGULATIONS AND ENVIRONMENT [EM1302] 1st Term 6 CRODA Enrica
ACCOUNTABILITY, GOVERNANCE AND REGULATION - 2 [EM4032] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 SACCON Chiara
ADVANCED PUBLIC FINANCE [EM4047] 2nd Term 6 ZANTOMIO Francesca
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT CONTROL [EM4042] 3rd Term 6 ARKHIPOVA Daria
BUSINESS MODEL INNOVATION [EM4053] 3rd Term 6 BAGNOLI Carlo
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS PROBLEMS FOR BUSINESS [EM4035] 3rd Term 6 BARRO Diana
LEADERSHIP [EM1308] 3rd Term 6 BONESSO Sara
MAKING DECISIONS [EM6055] 3rd Term 6 WARGLIEN Massimo
STRATEGY PLANNING AND CONTROL SYSTEM - 1 [EM4046] 3rd Term 6 out of 12 ORANGES CEZARINO Luciana
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT OF NONPROFIT ORGANIZATIONS [EM6054] 4th Term 6
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 BRINO Vania
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 FALSONE Maurizio
MERGERS & ACQUISITIONS [EM4037] 4th Term 6
STRATEGY PLANNING AND CONTROL SYSTEM - 2 [EM4046] 4th Term 6 out of 12 LUSIANI Maria
ACTIVE LEARNING LAB [PLM001] Annual 6 FINOTTO Vladi
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames A-La Annual 1 RULLANI Francesco
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames Lb-Z Annual 1 STOCCHETTI Andrea
Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
CONTEMPORARY ISSUES IN MANAGEMENT [EM7029] Class 2 1st Term 6 STOCCHETTI Andrea
DESIGN AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT - 1 [EM7019] 1st Term 6 out of 12 CALCAGNO Monica
QUANTITATIVE TOOLS FOR MARKETING [EM7023] 1st Term 6 TOSETTI Elisa
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT CONTROL [EM4042] 2nd Term 6 FASAN Marco
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
DESIGN AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT - 2 [EM7019] 2nd Term 6 out of 12 CALCAGNO Monica
HISTORY OF INNOVATION [EM7030] Class 2 2nd Term 6 FAVA Valentina
MARKET DYNAMICS AND INDUSTRY EVOLUTION [EM1310] 2nd Term 6 VOLPE Mario
BRAND MANAGEMENT [EM1311] 3rd Term 6 VESCOVI Tiziano
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
HISTORY OF INNOVATION [EM7030] Class 1 3rd Term 6
LEADERSHIP [EM1308] 3rd Term 6 BONESSO Sara
MAKING DECISIONS [EM6055] 3rd Term 6 WARGLIEN Massimo
PHILOSOPHICAL ISSUES IN CONTEMPORARY MANAGEMENT [EM7026] 3rd Term 6
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT OF NONPROFIT ORGANIZATIONS [EM6054] 4th Term 6
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
CONTEMPORARY ISSUES IN MANAGEMENT [EM7029] Class 1 4th Term 6 STOCCHETTI Andrea
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 BRINO Vania
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 FALSONE Maurizio
MERGERS & ACQUISITIONS [EM4037] 4th Term 6
PRAGMATICS AND PHILOSOPHY OF LANGUAGE [EM7027] 4th Term 6 FAVARETTI CAMPOSAMPIERO Matteo
ACTIVE LEARNING LAB [PLM001] Annual 6 FINOTTO Vladi
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames A-La Annual 1 RULLANI Francesco
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames Lb-Z Annual 1 STOCCHETTI Andrea
Course Subdiv. Period University credits Professor
BUSINESS STRATEGY ADVANCED COURSE [EM6050] 1st Term 6 FINOTTO Vladi
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 1 1st Term 3 BONESSO Sara
CROSS CULTURAL MARKETING [EM6048] 1st Term 6 VESCOVI Tiziano
INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION [EM6047] 1st Term 6 PONTIGGIA Andrea
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 2 2nd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
CORPORATE BANKING [EM4003] 2nd Term 6 RIGONI Ugo
TECHNOLOGY AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT [EM6045] 2nd Term 6 ZIRPOLI Francesco
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT CONTROL [EM4042] 3rd Term 6 ARKHIPOVA Daria
BUSINESS PROCESS ANALYTICS [EM1304] 3rd Term 6 TOLOTTI Marco
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 3 3rd Term 3 CORTELLAZZO Laura
INDUSTRIAL DYNAMICS AND GLOBAL ECONOMIC CHALLENGES [EM1309] 3rd Term 6 out of 12
LEADERSHIP [EM1308] 3rd Term 6 BONESSO Sara
MAKING DECISIONS [EM6055] 3rd Term 6 WARGLIEN Massimo
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT OF NONPROFIT ORGANIZATIONS [EM6054] 4th Term 6
COMPETENCY LAB [AM0006] Class 4 4th Term 3 BONESSO Sara
INDUSTRIAL DYNAMICS AND GLOBAL ECONOMIC CHALLENGES-2 [EM1309] 4th Term 6 out of 12
INFORMATION SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS [EM6043] 4th Term 6 VASCON Sebastiano
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames A-K 4th Term 6 BRINO Vania
LABOUR LAW AND ENTERPRISES IN THE INTERNATIONAL CONTEXT [EM1307] Surnames L-Z 4th Term 6 FALSONE Maurizio
MERGERS & ACQUISITIONS [EM4037] 4th Term 6
ACTIVE LEARNING LAB [PLM001] Annual 6 FINOTTO Vladi
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames A-La Annual 1 RULLANI Francesco
COMPETENCE FOR SUSTAINABILITY [AM0001] Surnames Lb-Z Annual 1 STOCCHETTI Andrea